Gräshoppsångare

  1. 6 ex 1980 Osudden (Värnamo Fältbiologer)
  2. 1 ex 6.6 1981 Garen (Lars Petersson, Stefan Knutsson)
  3. 1 ex 26.8 1981 Osudden (Lars Högström, Stefan Knutsson)
  4. 1 ex 7.6 1983 Hovs gård (Lars Petersson, Lasse Davidsson)
  5. 1 ex 16.6-26.7 1985 Osudden (VäFk)
  6. 1 ex 7.6-9.8 1987 ( Lars Petersson m fl)
  7. 2 ex 23-29.5 1988 Södergårdsviken (Mats Johansson, Lars Petersson, Håkan Åberg)
  8. 1 ex 30.5-23.6 1988 Osudden (Lars Petersson m fl)
  9. 2 ex 16.5-12.6 1989 Osudden (Magnus Lundh, Lasse Davidsson, Mats Johansson, Lars Petersson, Roger Ahlman)
  10. 1 ex 30.5-2.6 1989 Hovs gård (Håkan Åberg, Roger Ahlman, Lars Petersson)
  11. 1 ex 20.5 1990 Osudden (Lasse Davidsson)
  12. 1 ex 14-28.6 1990 Osudden (Lars Petersson, Roger Ahlman, Lasse Davidsson)
  13. 1 ex 17-26.6 1991 Osudden (Tommy Thorén)
  14. 1 ex 12-24.6 1991 Hovs gård (Roger Ahlman, Mats Johansson)
  15. 1 ex 25.5-3.6 1992 Södergårdsviken (Roger Ahlman, Mats Johansson)
  16. 3 ex 19-20.5 1993 Södergårdsviken (Mats Johansson, Roger Ahlman, Lasse Davidsson)
  17. 1 ex 19-24.5 1993 Osudden (Kent Öhrn, Mats Johansson, Lasse Davidsson, Roger Ahlman, Sven Lindahl)
  18. 1 ex 3.6 1993 Osudden (Mats Johansson, Kent Öhrn)
  19. 1 ex 25.6 1995 Södergårdsviken (Kent Öhrn)
  20. 1 ex 13.6 1996 södergårdsviken (Kent Öhrn, Tommy Thorén, Lars Petersson)
  21. 1 ex 16.6-7.7 1996 Helmershus (Kent Öhrn, Sven Lindahl)
  22. 1 ex 7.6 1997 Färjans ö (Roger Ahlman, Sven Lindahl)
  23. 1 ex 2.6 1998 Södergårdsviken (Mats Johansson)
  24. 1 ex 12.7 1998 Gorrsundet (Roger Ahlman)
  25. 1 ex 2.6 1999 Fryele (Roger Ahlman, Håkan Söderberg)
  26. 1 ex 16.6 1999 Dragaryd, Dannäs (Sven Lindahl)
  27. 1 ex 16.8 2000 Södergårdsviken (Roger Ahlman)
  28. 1 ex 13-17.6 2003 Bolmsäter, Hjälmaryd (Lars Petersson, Kent Öhrn, Stefan Andersson)
  29. 1 ex 16.6 2003 Dragaryd, Dannäs (Kent Öhrn)
  30. 1 ex 16.5 2004 Källunda (Lars Norgren)
  31. 1 ex 24.6 2005 Tånnö (Kent Öhrn)
  32. 1 ex 8.5 2006 Gallnås (Lasse Davidsson)
  33. 1 ex 19.5-3.6 2007 Gröndalstippen, Värnamo (Lasse Olofsson m fl)
  34. 1 ex 20-22.5 2007 Helmershus (Mattias Johansson, Roger Ahlman)
  35. 1 ex 10.6 2007 Nöbbele (Kent Öhrn)
  36. 1 ex 4.7 2010 Bolmsäter, Hjälmaryd (Kent Öhrn)
  37. 1 ex 1-2.6 2014 Helmershus (Kent Öhrn, Alf Linusson)
  38. 1 ex 9.5 2015 Amerika, Värnamo (Kjell Rydh)
  39. 1 ex 23.5 2016 Färjansö (Kjell Rydh)